Huayang Jingyingsuo Canchang, China Page

Other names: 桦阳经营所参场

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.0702 Longitude 129.5545 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 4' 13N Long (DMS) 129° 33' 16E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2438

Weather Charts


Huayang Jingyingsuo Canchang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huayang Jingyingsuo Canchang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Huayang Jingyingsuo Canchang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Huayang Qingniandian Yidui (1.5 nm)
Huayang Jingyingsuo (1.8 nm)
Huayang (2.5 nm)
Dashigou Candi (4.6 nm)
Lutan (7.6 nm)
Chenming Qingnian Erdui (7.7 nm)
Luhua Gongqu (8.2 nm)
Xinglong (9.2 nm)
Ailin Yidui (9.5 nm)
Sanduan (2.4 nm)
Sanshi'erhu (7.4 nm)
Wutongshe (8.3 nm)
Baijianghe Canchang (8.9 nm)
Siheying Linchang Yinglinduan (9.4 nm)
Xingxing (7.3 nm)
Baoquan (8.8 nm)
Chenming Jingyingsuo Sanduan (8.6 nm)
Nancha Cheliangduan Candi (9.7 nm)
Weiling Sanduan Qingniangdian (11.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 46 nm N 332 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 39 nm E 109 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.8 nm W Nancha District
18.0 nm SE Tangyuan County
26.5 nm N Xilin District
29.4 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 4th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:08:44 2016