Chenming Qingnian Erdui, China Page

Other names: 晨明青年二队

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.0235 Longitude 129.3787 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 1' 25N Long (DMS) 129° 22' 43E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Chenming Qingnian Erdui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chenming Qingnian Erdui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Chenming Qingnian Erdui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Guoqing Canchang (3.9 nm)
Liangzihe Linchang (5.3 nm)
Liming Gongduan (4.9 nm)
Luhua Gongqu (4.3 nm)
Lutan (5.3 nm)
Ailin Yidui (5.3 nm)
Xinglong (8.7 nm)
Lianhe (7.8 nm)
Zhenxing (9.5 nm)
Liushusuo Yidui Yangcanchang (11.3 nm)
Baijianghe Canchang (11.7 nm)
Dashigou Candi (3.9 nm)
Xingxing (5.1 nm)
Huayang (5.2 nm)
Nancha Cheliangduan Candi (6.3 nm)
Chenming Jingyingsuo Sanduan (6.1 nm)
Weiling Sanduan Qingniangdian (8.7 nm)
Sanchahe (10.5 nm)
Daqingchuan Caifaqu (11.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 46 nm N 341 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 45 nm E 103 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.5 nm W Nancha District
27.6 nm N Xilin District
23.2 nm E Tangyuan County
35.6 nm NE List of solar eclipses in the 4th century


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:03:22 2016