Da'alajie, China Page

Other names: Da’alajie,大阿拉街

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.1418 Longitude 123.9793 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 47° 8' 30N Long (DMS) 123° 58' 45E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 40007

Weather Charts


Da'alajie Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Da'alajie Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Da'alajie Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongqiying (2.6 nm)
Xinxing (7.0 nm)
Xinhe (7.4 nm)
Xiao'alajie (3.7 nm)
Sanjiazi (6.6 nm)
Wufuma (6.1 nm)
Kuo-chia-ti-fang-tzu (8.2 nm)
Ha-ch'ing-kang-tzu (5.3 nm)
Ma-chien-fang-tzu (7.4 nm)
Tianhexiang (8.7 nm)
Kenke (8.6 nm)
Chou-chia-ti-fang-tzu (9.0 nm)
Pai-chia-ts'ao-fang-tzu (10.1 nm)
Halawusu (10.3 nm)
Tumuke (10.6 nm)
Houwujiazi (3.1 nm)
Huotuoqi (5.9 nm)
Yen-t'ung-t'un (7.4 nm)
Dahaozi (11.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 6 nm N 337 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 53 nm E 116 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 105 nm S 202
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.4 nm NW List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
8.5 nm N Qiqihar South Railway Station
10.6 nm N Longsha District
11.5 nm N Apostolic Prefecture of Qiqihar
11.7 nm N Qiqihar Railway Station
12.1 nm N Tiefeng District
12.6 nm N Bukui Mosque


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:09:01 2016