Sanbuguan, China Page

Other names: 三不管

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 44.2824 Longitude 125.5471 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 16' 57N Long (DMS) 125° 32' 50E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 20974

Weather Charts


Sanbuguan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sanbuguan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sanbuguan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhuchengzi (1.6 nm)
Fulaicun (2.6 nm)
Dafangcun (2.8 nm)
Yaoxinglongwa (3.0 nm)
Halahacun (1.3 nm)
Yinjia Wobu (2.7 nm)
Liujiacun (3.9 nm)
Pianpozi (0.7 nm)
Sujia Wazi (2.4 nm)
Bingquanyan (3.0 nm)
Cuijiatun (3.1 nm)
Ershi Jiazicun (3.3 nm)
Qianyonglizhuang (1.8 nm)
Wapencun (2.1 nm)
Yanhecun (3.2 nm)
Datangjia Zhangzi (3.6 nm)
Sanjiazi (3.6 nm)
Wopi (4.0 nm)
Dashijia Wobu (4.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 18 nm S 160 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41025 Medium Changchun Air Base 27 nm S 213
ZYJL JIL Small Jilin Airport Jilin 40 nm E 114
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 85 nm N 20 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.1 nm S Jilin Baoyuanfeng poultry plant fire
16.5 nm N Dehui West Railway Station
18.2 nm S Changchun Longjia International Airport
18.6 nm S Changchun West Railway Station


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:57:20 2016