Heisha Tuozi, China Page

Other names: 黑沙坨子

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 45.4840 Longitude 125.5709 Altitude (feet) 403
Lat (DMS) 45° 29' 2N Long (DMS) 125° 34' 15E Altitude (meters) 122
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11920

Weather Charts


Heisha Tuozi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heisha Tuozi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Heisha Tuozi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Houhekou (1.9 nm) Xishan (2.7 nm)
Xiaoweizicun (3.6 nm)
Zhangmingang (4.4 nm)
Qimatun (1.7 nm)
Dahuandong (2.8 nm)
Chuxian Wobu (2.6 nm)
Hejiangcun (2.8 nm)
Sanmajia (4.0 nm)
Beijiangcun (3.3 nm)
Lanxiang Wobu (4.2 nm)
Simen Tianjia (4.0 nm)
Zaixingcun (4.2 nm)
Xihuangjia (5.0 nm)
Yijiadian (5.1 nm)
Xihuangjiacun (5.1 nm)
Xiaojiacun (4.9 nm)
Huandongcun (4.9 nm)
Niuyingzicun (5.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYHB HRB Large TAIPING Harbin 29 nm E 73 9 Air, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Aurora, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, Grand China Air, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, IrAero, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41039 Small Shuangcheng Air Base 31 nm E 98
FR41781 Small Wang Kang Airfield Harbin 41 nm E 74
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 77 nm N 346 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
ZYCC CGQ Medium LONGJIA Changchun 89 nm S 176 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Mandarin Airlines, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Ural Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.5 nm S List of Jurchen inscriptions
25.6 nm SE 126th meridian east
33.0 nm N Xiangyang Township, Zhaodong
24.0 nm W 125th meridian east


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:33:51 2016