Dacile Yingzicun, China Page

Other names: 大茨勒营子村

World:China:Jilin
Latitude 45.9641 Longitude 123.8294 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 45° 57' 51N Long (DMS) 123° 49' 46E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Dacile Yingzicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dacile Yingzicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dacile Yingzicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xibaomataicun (1.4 nm)
Bijia Gangzi (3.0 nm)
Shijia Gangzi (3.2 nm)
Hangnaicun (3.3 nm)
Qianhangcun (3.9 nm)
Dongbaomataicun (1.1 nm)
Xiaocile Yingzi (1.2 nm)
Wujiazi (2.2 nm)
Wujiazicun (2.4 nm)
Xiao'erlongcun (3.0 nm)
Qiketucun (4.3 nm)
Ma'anshan (5.7 nm)
Dayougang (2.7 nm) Daguan Yingzicun (1.6 nm)
Haoshitu (2.9 nm)
Huangdi (3.0 nm)
Xiejia Gangzicun (3.9 nm)
Bailang Gangzicun (5.4 nm)
Yingtaicun (4.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR45681 DBC Medium Chang'an Airport Baicheng 43 nm W 231
ZYQQ NDG Medium SANJIAZI Qiqihar 76 nm N 2 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Jeju Air, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR42820 DQA Small Saertu Airport Daqing Shi 71 nm E 48 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.1 nm SE 124th meridian east
37.3 nm N Jiangwan Township
34.1 nm SE List of Khitan inscriptions
38.5 nm NE Dorbod Mongol Autonomous County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:54:11 2016