Tudikeng, China Page

Other names: 土地坑

World:China:Jiangxi
Latitude 26.0710 Longitude 115.5034 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 26° 4' 16N Long (DMS) 115° 30' 12E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 52075

Weather Charts


Tudikeng Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tudikeng Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Tudikeng Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shangying (0.7 nm)
Liwu (0.7 nm)
Hexibu (2.1 nm)
Zhenbei (2.3 nm)
Taiyinshan (1.2 nm)
Chuanxingtang (1.2 nm)
Dawu (2.3 nm)
Zimulin (2.5 nm)
Fukengcun (2.8 nm)
Hedong (1.3 nm)
Wufeng (1.3 nm)
Shuidongkeng (1.8 nm)
Aobeicun (2.0 nm)
Shiguji (2.6 nm)
Xiamashicun (1.5 nm)
Tianjing (2.4 nm)
Shiyunkeng (2.7 nm)
Liukeng (3.0 nm)
Dongkeng (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSGZ KOW Small Ganzhou Airport Ganzhou 41 nm W 251 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., GX Airlines , Lucky Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, XiamenAir
FR41003 Medium Xincheng Air Base 57 nm W 236
FR40970 JGS Medium Jinggangshan Airport Ji'an 62 nm N 319 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLD LCX Medium Longyan Guanzhishan Airport Longyan 71 nm E 109 Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
23.3 nm W List of major power stations in Jiangxi province
32.5 nm W Dongjin Bridge
33.1 nm W Jiangxi University of Science and Technology
33.1 nm W Ganzhou


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:42:27 2016