Xiaojicun, China Page

Other names: 小集村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2954 Longitude 116.7788 Altitude (feet) 88
Lat (DMS) 32° 17' 43N Long (DMS) 116° 46' 44E Altitude (meters) 26
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45196

Weather Charts


Xiaojicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaojicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaojicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shitangbeidou (1.5 nm)
Laojingcun (1.9 nm)
Laomiaocun (2.4 nm)
Xiloucun (2.8 nm)
Dailoucun (0.9 nm)
Qinglian (1.6 nm)
Machangcun (2.2 nm)
Yanzhuangcun (2.6 nm)
Guqiaocun (3.1 nm)
Gujialaoying (3.3 nm)
Chengjiadamenlou (0.7 nm)
Caigangcun (1.4 nm)
Miaozhuangcun (2.4 nm)
Kaihuangcun (2.6 nm)
Zhoujiahuang (1.2 nm)
Zhangluocun (1.3 nm)
Dongyingcun (2.5 nm)
Menxicun (2.7 nm)
Xiegangcun (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 40 nm S 139 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 42 nm N 39
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 50 nm E 117
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 63 nm W 304 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.9 nm NE Wabu Lake
17.3 nm N Shou County
20.5 nm N Bagongshan District
21.9 nm NE Huainan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:41:21 2016