Nagradici, Bosnia & Herzegovina Page

Other names: Nagradići

World:Bosnia & Herzegovina:Republika Srpska
Latitude 44.8488 Longitude 17.8868 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 44° 50' 56N Long (DMS) 17° 53' 12E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Sarajevo
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3874

Weather Charts


Nagradici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nagradici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nagradici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Novici (0.4 nm)
Osinja (0.5 nm)
Stanici (0.8 nm)
Petrici (1.1 nm)
Gojici (1.1 nm)
Vajici (1.1 nm)
Dejanovici (1.2 nm)
Nedinici (1.3 nm)
Adzici (1.4 nm)
Bucani (0.6 nm)
Durdevici (1.1 nm)
Nikolici (1.0 nm)
Panzalovici (0.5 nm)
Kukici (0.5 nm)
Gavrici (0.7 nm)
Milici (0.9 nm)
Davidovici (1.0 nm)
Stranicani (1.3 nm)
Durici (1.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LDOR Small Slavonski Jelas Airport Slavonski 18 nm N 13
LQBK BNX Medium BANJA LUKA Banja Luka 25 nm W 282 Air Serbia
FR45963 Small Sportski Aerodrom Zalužani Zalužani 28 nm W 270
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 42 nm E 122 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LDOS OSI Medium OSIJEK Osijek 53 nm E 46 Croatia Airlines, Ryanair, Trade Air
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
0.7 nm SW Osinja
2.0 nm NW Cerani
3.2 nm S Jelanjska
2.4 nm W Pojezna
2.8 nm NE Velika Sočanica
3.2 nm SW Cvrtkovci
2.9 nm NE Mitrovići (Doboj)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:56:55 2016