Dulebino, Russia Page

Other names: Дулебино

World:Russia:Orlovskaya Oblast'
Latitude 53.4344 Longitude 35.9023 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 53° 26' 4N Long (DMS) 35° 54' 8E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) Europe/Moscow
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1341

Weather Charts


Dulebino Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dulebino Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Dulebino Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bessonovskiy (0.5 nm)
Voynovskiy (0.9 nm)
Shemyakina (1.8 nm)
Borovoye (2.2 nm)
Luchanskiy (1.2 nm)
Sharikhina (1.6 nm)
Luchki (2.0 nm)
Zelenye Luzhki (2.9 nm)
Khotetovo (2.3 nm)
Strukovo (0.4 nm)
Shchigry (0.6 nm)
Orsovskiy (0.8 nm)
Sur'yanino (1.7 nm)
Strukovskiy Pervyy (1.7 nm)
Shchigrovskiy Vtoroy (1.5 nm)
Odnoshchekina (1.9 nm)
Klyaginskiy (1.5 nm)
Kalinino (2.4 nm)
Gradunovka (3.0 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR42110 Closed Oryol Severny Airport Oryol 26 nm S 170
UUOR OEL Medium Oryol Yuzhny Airport Orel 30 nm S 173
UUBC KLF Medium Grabtsevo Airport Kaluga 68 nm N 13 Asian Express Airline, JSC "Yamal Airlines", Komiaviatrans, Red Wings Airlines, RusLine, Ural Airlines
UUOK URS Medium KURSK Kursk 102 nm S 171 JSC "UTair Aviation", JSC "Yamal Airlines", RusLine
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
10.2 nm NW Zapovednik
11.3 nm E Vvedensky (rural locality)
16.1 nm SE Sloboda (rural locality)
21.1 nm SE Zhukovo


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 20:40:06 2016