Lelbahov Salas, Serbia Page

Other names: Salaš,Lelbahov Salaš

World:Serbia
Latitude 45.7774 Longitude 19.4963 Altitude (feet) 341
Lat (DMS) 45° 46' 39N Long (DMS) 19° 29' 47E Altitude (meters) 103
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3874

Weather Charts


Lelbahov Salas Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lelbahov Salas Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Lelbahov Salas Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Telecka (4.9 nm)
Sivac (6.5 nm)
Gajerov Salas (2.1 nm)
Gornja Rogatica (2.1 nm)
Oreskovic (4.0 nm)
Backi Sokolac (4.7 nm)
Stara Moravica (5.7 nm)
Jagodnjak (5.6 nm)
Rafajlovicev Salas (7.3 nm)
Karadordevo (6.3 nm)
Pacir (7.7 nm)
Kalmarovi Salasi (7.1 nm)
Bajsa (3.7 nm) Srednji Salas (1.8 nm)
Duboka (2.6 nm)
Nova Crvenka (4.9 nm)
Lipar (4.9 nm)
Crvenka (7.2 nm)
Gajicevih Salasi (7.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
LYSU Small Subotica Airport Subotica 17 nm N 30
LYSO Closed Sombor Airport Sombor 18 nm W 259
LDOS OSI Medium OSIJEK Osijek 34 nm W 237 Croatia Airlines, Ryanair, Trade Air
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 66 nm S 148 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 85 nm S 202 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.7 nm S Srednji Salaš
1.8 nm NW Gornja Rogatica
4.7 nm S Nova Crvenka
4.6 nm N Bački Sokolac
3.7 nm E Bajša
3.7 nm E Panonija
4.5 nm NE Tomislavci


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:57:08 2016