Kaldrmici, Serbia Page

Other names: Kaldrmići

World:Serbia
Latitude 44.3790 Longitude 19.4291 Altitude (feet) 1187
Lat (DMS) 44° 22' 44N Long (DMS) 19° 25' 45E Altitude (meters) 361
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5662

Weather Charts


Kaldrmici Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaldrmici Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Kaldrmici Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Stojkanici (0.8 nm)
Zeljici (1.1 nm)
Dimitrijevici (1.4 nm)
Petrovici (1.4 nm)
Banjevac (1.5 nm)
Grujicica Mala (1.7 nm)
Badisici (0.6 nm)
Likodra (1.1 nm)
Despici (1.0 nm)
Tadici (1.2 nm)
Nenadovici (1.9 nm)
Durici (1.8 nm)
Knezevici (1.4 nm) Jovici (1.0 nm)
Duricici (0.9 nm)
Kovacevac (1.3 nm)
Tolisavac (1.6 nm)
Nikolici (1.7 nm)
Gligorici (1.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR4548 UZC Small PONIKVE Užice 31 nm S 158
LYVA QWV Small Divci Airport Valjevo 25 nm E 100
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 30 nm W 279 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 45 nm E 54 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LQSA SJJ Large SARAJEVO Sarajevo 57 nm W 235 ASL Airlines Switzerland AG, Adria Airways, Air Arabia, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Arcus-Air, AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Borajet, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Icar Air, Kuwait Airways, Lufthansa Regional, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Scandinavian Airlines, Solinair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, Trade Air, Turkish Airlines, flydubai
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.3 nm N Krasava
2.3 nm SW Banjevac
2.3 nm SW Ravnaja
2.3 nm SW Zavlaka
2.3 nm SW Tomanj
2.9 nm S Vrbić
2.4 nm NE Bela Crkva (Krupanj)
2.4 nm NE Cerova, Krupanj
2.4 nm NE Brezovice (Krupanj)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:57:25 2016