Cemerikovci, Serbia Page

Other names: Čemerikovci

World:Serbia
Latitude 43.6169 Longitude 19.7169 Altitude (feet) 3658
Lat (DMS) 43° 37' 1N Long (DMS) 19° 43' 1E Altitude (meters) 1114
Time zone (est) Europe/Belgrade
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 5679

Weather Charts


Cemerikovci Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cemerikovci Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Cemerikovci Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dobroselica (0.6 nm)
Tockovica (1.1 nm)
Gradac (1.4 nm)
Donje Selo (1.6 nm)
Ducici (2.3 nm)
Vodice (1.0 nm)
Mali Sanac (1.0 nm)
Okoliste (1.4 nm)
Cerovo Polje (1.9 nm)
Popov Kolac (2.6 nm)
Biljege (2.8 nm)
Suljagici (0.9 nm)
Sanac (1.7 nm)
Jajino Plandiste (2.3 nm)
Gruicici (2.6 nm)
Tusto Brdo (1.4 nm)
Velika Rasnica (2.0 nm)
Mala Rasnica (2.6 nm)
Draglica (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR4548 UZC Small PONIKVE Užice 16 nm N 357
FR45901 Closed Sjenica Air Base Sjenica 25 nm S 145
LQTZ TZL Medium TUZLA Tuzla 66 nm N 320 Freebird Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd
LYBE BEG Large BEOGRAD Belgrade 76 nm N 19 Aegean Airlines, Aeroflot{{mdash}}Russian Airlines, Air Berlin, Air Cairo, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., AtlasGlobal, Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , CSA Czech Airlines , CityLine Hungary, Corendon Airlines, Croatia Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, EasyJet Switzerland, Ellinair, Etihad Airways, Eurowings, Freebird Airlines, Genex, Germanwings, Israir, JSC "Yamal Airlines", LOT Polish Airlines , Lufthansa Regional, Montenegro Airlines, Norwegian Air Shuttle ASA, Nouvelair, Pegasus Airlines, Qatar Airways , Qeshm Airlines, RAF-Avia, Silk Way Airlines, Solinair, Swiftair, Swiss International Air Lines AG, TAROM Romanian Air Transport, Tunisair, Turkish Airlines, Ukraine Air Alliance, Ural Airlines, Vueling, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
LYPG TGD Large PODGORICA Podgorica 78 nm S 195 Adria Airways, Air Serbia, Alitalia – Società Aerea Italiana S.p.A., Austrian Airlines, Belavia Belarusian Airlines , Bravo Airways, Enter Air, Israir, Montenegro Airlines, Ryanair, SmartWings, Travel Service, Turkish Airlines, VIM Airlines, Wizz Air Hungary Ltd, flydubai
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.1 nm N Dobroselica (Čajetina)
3.1 nm S Draglica
3.2 nm NE List of mountains in Serbia
3.5 nm NE Rakovica (Čajetina)
4.3 nm SW Brezna, Priboj
5.2 nm S Seništa
6.0 nm N Zlatibor (town)


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 18:45:13 2016