Negrenovci, Macedonia Page

Other names: Негреновци

World:Macedonia
Latitude 41.5500 Longitude 22.4500 Altitude (feet) 2664
Lat (DMS) 41° 32' 60N Long (DMS) 22° 26' 60E Altitude (meters) 811
Time zone (est) Europe/Skopje
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2158
Mid-range map of Negrenovci Large range map of Negrenovci

Weather Charts


Negrenovci Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Negrenovci Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Negrenovci Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Rakitec (1.2 nm)
Gabrevci (3.3 nm)
Dedino (1.7 nm)
Voislavci (2.4 nm)
Suldurci (2.5 nm)
Inevo (3.8 nm)
Papavnica (2.5 nm)
Kalugerica (3.2 nm)
Dolni Lipovik (2.8 nm)
Banov Grob (3.3 nm)
Kisela Voda (3.3 nm)
Gorni Lipovik (3.0 nm)
Kanarski Pat (3.5 nm)
Salkutni Cairi (4.4 nm)
Armutluk (4.1 nm)
Bastenik (4.8 nm)
Todorica (4.7 nm)
Konce (4.4 nm)
Novo Selo (4.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR3890 Small NEGOTINO Negotino 16 nm W 263
FR3891 Small STIP Stip 21 nm W 314
LWSK SKP Medium SKOPJE Skopje 44 nm W 303 flydubai,(one of Jat Airways AV or Jupiter),,(one of Swiss Internat or Swiss European or Swiss Private ),Austrian Airli,Croatia,Pegasus,(one of Turkish or AnadoluJet),Wizz Air
LGTS SKG Large MAKEDONIA Thessaloniki 66 nm S 159 Germanwings,Cielos,Sky Express,(one of Jat Airways AV or Jupiter),(one of Deutsche Lufth or Lufthansa Cargo),Austrian Airli,TAROM Romanian,S7 Airlines,(one of Germania or Sita Air),(one of Turkish or AnadoluJet),EasyJet Airlin
LBSF SOF Large SOFIA Vrazhdebna 80 nm N 31 (one of Air Canada or Air Canada),Air France ,Finnair,British Airway,Bulgaria Air ,Iberia ,Air Malta,(one of Deutsche Lufth or Lufthansa Cargo),LOT Polish Air,(one of El Al Israel A or Sun D'Or Inter or UP),CSA Czech Airl,Austrian Airli,Qatar Executiv,TAROM Romanian,Aeroflot{{mdas,(one of Turkish or AnadoluJet),EasyJet Airlin,Wizz Air,Wizz Air Ukrai
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
4.0 nm N Injevo
4.0 nm SW Konče Municipality
4.2 nm SW Konče
5.1 nm N Radoviš Municipality
5.2 nm N List of churches in the Republic of Macedonia
5.2 nm N Rakliš
6.0 nm NE Podares


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Genomics, Inc. 1996-2015
Fri Feb 27 14:56:17 2015