Todos Los Santos, Colombia Page

Other names: Hacienda Todos Los Santos

World:Colombia:Magdalena
Latitude 10.1833 Longitude -74.2167 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 10° 10' 60N Long (DMS) 74° 13' 0W Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est) America/Bogota
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1302

Weather Charts


Todos Los Santos Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Todos Los Santos Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Todos Los Santos Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Santa Barbara (3.1 nm)
Hacienda Ecuador (3.6 nm)
Loma Fresca (0.8 nm)
Los Agachados (1.4 nm)
San Pedro (1.5 nm)
California (2.8 nm)
Pacifico (3.1 nm)
Las Tangas (3.2 nm)
El Pozo (3.6 nm)
Las Delicias (3.9 nm)
Coyuntura (1.0 nm)
La Frontera (1.9 nm)
Los Canos (3.1 nm)
Petroleo (3.9 nm)
El Corralito (1.2 nm)
El Ejemplo (1.4 nm)
Cacaguero (3.6 nm)
Florencia (3.6 nm)
Filipinas (4.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR37918 Small Algarrobo Airport Fundación 10 nm E 71
FR37917 Small La Fe Airport El Copey 10 nm E 106
FR41859 Heli Drummond Heliport Cienaga 52 nm N 0
SKBQ BAQ Medium ERNESTO CORTISSOZ Barranquilla 53 nm N 321 Aerolínea de Antioquia, American Airlines, Inc., Avianca, Copa Airlines Colombia, EasyFly, Insel Air, LATAM Colombia, SATENA, VivaColombia
SKSM SMR Medium SIMON BOLIVAR Santa Marta 56 nm N 359 Air Europa, Avianca, LATAM Colombia, Venezolana, VivaColombia
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.8 nm SW Algarrobo, Magdalena
7.1 nm S Atrato
9.0 nm S Sabanas de San Ángel
14.9 nm E El Copey


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 14:13:09 2016