Rendanda, China Page

Other names: 仁丹达

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 32.1315 Longitude 99.3721 Altitude (feet) 11853
Lat (DMS) 32° 7' 53N Long (DMS) 99° 22' 20E Altitude (meters) 3612
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 596

Weather Charts


Rendanda Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rendanda Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Rendanda Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Momosi (0.5 nm)
Niangensi (3.0 nm)
Yegu (3.5 nm)
Zhongqing (4.1 nm)
Ruodasi (4.5 nm)
Menda (1.4 nm)
Niangu (2.3 nm)
De'e (2.7 nm)
Ruoda (3.6 nm)
Renda (4.2 nm)
Zhongsha (4.5 nm)
Xuecha (5.2 nm)
Yaxiong (4.2 nm)
Dilong (4.6 nm)
Shangka (4.7 nm)
Cuoxincun (4.8 nm)
Dijiansi (5.0 nm)
Xiongtuo (5.1 nm)
Reba (2.9 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
26.9 nm SW Chola Mountain
26.0 nm W Dzogchen Monastery
40.6 nm SW Dêgê County
40.6 nm SW Kingdom of Derge


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:38:15 2016