Laogainongchang Sidui, China Page

Other names: 劳改农场四队

World:China:Sichuan Sheng
Latitude 30.6214 Longitude 101.4172 Altitude (feet) 12132
Lat (DMS) 30° 37' 17N Long (DMS) 101° 25' 2E Altitude (meters) 3697
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 745
Google links for Laogainongchang Sidui Google links for Laogainongchang Sidui, China
Mid-range map of Laogainongchang%20Sidui Large range map of Laogainongchang%20Sidui
Cloud Cover chart
Precipitation chart
Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Rongxuka (12.2 nm)
Jueluoka (12.9 nm)
Jiao'awo (1.4 nm)
Longdeng (3.7 nm)
Longjinhong (12.7 nm)
Cha'er (13.3 nm)
Lajiaxi (4.8 nm)
Xiede (5.6 nm)
Taizhan (11.7 nm)
Gao'erka (3.2 nm)
Yiri (4.2 nm)
Deletang (7.3 nm)
Seka (8.2 nm)
Didilong (7.8 nm)
Liugousha (8.4 nm)
Bamei (8.6 nm)
Gulu (9.2 nm)
Xia'e (9.5 nm)
Juelong (12.3 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.7 nm E List of solar eclipses in the 19th century
44.6 nm SE Kangding County
44.6 nm SE Kangding (city)
56.6 nm S File:Orthographic projection centred over Gongga Shan 1.png


If this page is useful to you, please link to it.
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Genomics, Inc. 1996-2010