Guadilijie, China Page

Other names: 刮地利介

World:China:Sichuan
Latitude 27.8173 Longitude 102.7600 Altitude (feet) 7837
Lat (DMS) 27° 49' 2N Long (DMS) 102° 45' 36E Altitude (meters) 2388
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8392

Weather Charts


Guadilijie Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guadilijie Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guadilijie Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Nihuowobu (0.9 nm)
Lamozhide (3.0 nm)
Haipuluoxia (3.1 nm)
Anze (0.9 nm)
Sancubu (2.0 nm)
Luojia Dihuo (2.2 nm)
Laoyushu (3.3 nm)
Laomuka (0.9 nm)
Ba'er (1.2 nm)
Yeni (2.0 nm)
Nidi Haochi (2.3 nm)
Bozuo (2.6 nm)
Kuijiucun (2.6 nm)
Guoluo (3.3 nm)
Libugeda (1.3 nm)
Modajie (2.2 nm)
Lajie (2.6 nm)
Aniushizi (3.2 nm)
Haluozao (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZUXC XIC Medium QINGSHAN Xichang 32 nm W 288 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
ZPZT ZAT Small Zhaotong Airport Zhaotong 60 nm E 118 China Eastern Airlines, Lucky Air
FR40952 PZI Medium Bao'anying Airport Panzhihua 92 nm S 214 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
14.5 nm N Zhaojue County
25.1 nm NW Spiral (railway)
23.9 nm E Jinyang County
26.1 nm SW Xiangyang Township, Sichuan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:20:21 2016