Luledi, China Page

Other names: 路乐底

World:China:Yunnan
Latitude 23.2875 Longitude 103.8170 Altitude (feet) 5869
Lat (DMS) 23° 17' 15N Long (DMS) 103° 49' 1E Altitude (meters) 1788
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 9356

Weather Charts


Luledi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luledi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Luledi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Zhedichong (1.8 nm)
Puludi (2.0 nm)
Longrenzhai (2.7 nm)
Niunaichong (1.3 nm)
Mujing (1.6 nm)
Zuohemu (2.5 nm)
Laowuzha (2.9 nm)
Longshujiao (3.5 nm)
Weiludi (3.9 nm)
Shangzhai (1.5 nm)
Laomushu (1.6 nm)
Dimidi (2.2 nm)
Feikadi (2.6 nm)
Anidi (2.6 nm)
Shuijingbian (3.3 nm)
Mizhedi (0.5 nm)
Suohechong (2.0 nm)
Shangchong (3.5 nm)
Wazhadi (3.6 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40950 Medium Wenshan Air Base 25 nm N 1
FR40947 Medium Mengzi Air Base 27 nm W 283
ZPWS WNH Small Wenshan Puzhehei Airport Wenshan 32 nm E 59 China Eastern Airlines
ZPPP KMG Closed WUJIABA Kunming 117 nm N 330 '''AirAsia''', AIR BUSAN, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, HK Express, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, Myanmar Airways International, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, SilkAir, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, SriLankan Airlines, Thai AirAsia, Thai Airways International, Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, UNI Air, VietJet Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir, Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
5.6 nm SW Faux Namti Bridge
23.2 nm E Panzhihua Township
25.7 nm N List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
30.5 nm SW Manhao


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 15:11:18 2016