Wangjia Dianzi, China Page

Other names: 王家店子

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 37.4318 Longitude 117.6120 Altitude (feet) 62
Lat (DMS) 37° 25' 54N Long (DMS) 117° 36' 43E Altitude (meters) 18
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 43871

Weather Charts


Wangjia Dianzi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wangjia Dianzi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Wangjia Dianzi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Qiantun (1.2 nm)
Xinghe (2.5 nm)
Guojia (2.6 nm)
Qinfeng (1.9 nm)
Shawo (2.8 nm)
Xiangdi (3.1 nm)
Erbaosun (3.4 nm)
Guanzhuang (3.1 nm)
Xiangqu (3.1 nm)
Erbusun (3.6 nm)
Wupai (1.9 nm)
Maoxu (2.5 nm)
Mengjiawan (2.9 nm)
Xuwang (1.5 nm)
Zhangduo (1.7 nm)
Zhengjiamiao (2.6 nm)
Dizizhao (3.0 nm)
Xiandizhou (3.6 nm)
Xindian Yijie (4.2 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSJN TNA Large YAOQIANG Jinan 39 nm S 208 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., EVA Air , Eastar Jet, Fuzhou Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
FR40977 Medium Jinan Air Base 55 nm S 216
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 56 nm E 84 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40974 Medium Cangxian Air Base 66 nm N 331
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 86 nm E 122 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
18.9 nm E Binzhou
19.6 nm E Bincheng District
26.3 nm S Yujiapu Railway Station
26.1 nm NW Laoling


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:37:36 2016