Liujiayaohe, China Page

Other names: 刘家尧河

World:China:Shandong
Latitude 36.8373 Longitude 118.8440 Altitude (feet) 65
Lat (DMS) 36° 50' 14N Long (DMS) 118° 50' 38E Altitude (meters) 19
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 50504

Weather Charts


Liujiayaohe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liujiayaohe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Liujiayaohe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dongsunjiazhuang (2.4 nm)
Dongqicun (3.5 nm)
Hanqiao (1.8 nm)
Wangjia Yaoshuidong (2.3 nm)
Majiaqiqian (3.0 nm)
Dongjiayingzi (3.3 nm)
Nanmafan (3.3 nm)
Hanqiaodong (3.5 nm)
Lijiashizhuang (4.0 nm)
Panjia (2.0 nm)
Cuilingdong (3.1 nm)
Liying (3.3 nm)
Fengjiayaohe (1.7 nm)
Geshang (2.1 nm)
Lilewang (3.3 nm)
Xigui (3.8 nm)
Qingtianhu (4.3 nm)
Yinjia (4.3 nm)
Zhangjiamiaozi (4.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSWF WEF Medium Weifang Airport Weifang 17 nm E 130 China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines
FR40987 Medium Yidu Air Base 21 nm W 226
FR40975 DOY Medium Dongying Shengli Airport Dongying 40 nm N 356 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
FR40988 Medium Zhucheng Air Base 56 nm S 149
ZSQD TAO Medium LIUTING Qingdao 81 nm E 114 AIR BUSAN, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Incheon, Air Koryo , All Nippon Airways, Asiana Airlines, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Deutsche Lufthansa AG, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lucky Air, NokScoot, Okay Airways, Qingdao Airlines, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, UNI Air, UPS Airlines, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.5 nm E Daotian, Shandong
14.6 nm SE Weifang Railway Station
14.6 nm SE Weicheng District, Weifang
15.3 nm SE Weifang Sports Center Stadium


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:29:44 2016