Napai, China Page

Other names: 那派

World:China:Guangxi
Latitude 22.3589 Longitude 107.9720 Altitude (feet) 830
Lat (DMS) 22° 21' 32N Long (DMS) 107° 58' 19E Altitude (meters) 252
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 7772

Weather Charts


Napai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Napai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Napai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Paijiang (0.6 nm)
Shangying (0.7 nm)
Pinggao (1.2 nm)
Xinguang (1.3 nm)
Pingtian (1.6 nm)
Xiayi (1.8 nm)
Kongmu (1.9 nm)
Dingqiang (2.3 nm)
Nayao (2.6 nm)
Dalu (1.2 nm)
Quxin (1.6 nm)
Ganrong (2.2 nm)
Tuntang (2.5 nm)
Luyue (1.1 nm)
Liuba (2.2 nm)
Dafu (2.5 nm)
Napai (1.2 nm)
Bo'an (2.5 nm)
Houniu (2.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZGNN NNG Large WUXU Nanning 18 nm N 36 '''AirAsia''', 9 Air, Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Philippine Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
FR40955 Medium Baihe Ning Ming Air Base 49 nm W 253
ZGBH BHY Small Beihai Airport Beihai 88 nm E 123 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Juneyao Airlines, Ruili Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40971 AEB Medium Baise Youjiang Airport Baise 98 nm N 325 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hainan Airlines
VVKP Small KEP Kep 111 nm W 239
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
12.3 nm S Shangsi County
18.6 nm NE List of People's Liberation Army Air Force airbases
18.6 nm NE Nanning Wuxu International Airport
29.2 nm N Zuo River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 14:59:32 2016