Xilang, China Page

Other names: 溪朗

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.2412 Longitude 85.3095 Altitude (feet) 15948
Lat (DMS) 31° 14' 28N Long (DMS) 85° 18' 34E Altitude (meters) 4860
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Xilang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xilang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xilang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Langrongga (13.6 nm)
Qule (13.1 nm)
Mendong (16.3 nm)
Xiale (15.8 nm)
Gai'ejia (16.0 nm)
Dongfeng (16.2 nm)
Tiwu (17.9 nm)
Daoqing (3.2 nm)
Mendong (7.8 nm)
Zhongzhongle (5.2 nm)
Nilong (6.6 nm)
Dongnai (10.1 nm)
Anggu (10.4 nm)
Nilong (10.5 nm)
Tingmi (11.5 nm)
Cishi (13.7 nm)
Daoqing (5.9 nm)
Xagna (8.2 nm)
Zingcun (18.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.1 nm NE Maindong
10.4 nm E Nganggug
13.7 nm E Cêri
15.4 nm SW Coqên Town


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:29:59 2016