Gai'ejia, China Page

Other names: Gai’ejia,盖鹅加

World:China:Xizang
Latitude 31.3439 Longitude 85.0211 Altitude (feet) 15301
Lat (DMS) 31° 20' 38N Long (DMS) 85° 1' 16E Altitude (meters) 4663
Time zone (est) Asia/Urumqi
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 0

Weather Charts


Gai'ejia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gai'ejia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gai'ejia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Bianri (7.4 nm)
Biancha (8.9 nm)
Yonghong (11.6 nm)
Biancha (11.6 nm)
More (15.1 nm)
Bingzha (15.4 nm)
Mannajianla (17.0 nm)
Dawaxiong (2.6 nm) Langrongga (3.9 nm)
Daoqing (13.2 nm)
Xilang (16.0 nm)
Xiale (1.5 nm)
Dongfeng (2.8 nm)
Qule (3.9 nm)
Tiwu (14.6 nm)
Mendong (15.4 nm)
Jiejunazhuo (17.5 nm)
Jingzhu (19.3 nm)
Zingcun (21.0 nm)
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
1.7 nm NW Dawaxung
6.9 nm SW Dawa Lake
20.7 nm S Coqên Town
18.9 nm W Xardong


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:37:25 2016