Nanxiaohe, China Page

Other names: 南小河

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 37.3168 Longitude 114.7300 Altitude (feet) 137
Lat (DMS) 37° 19' 0N Long (DMS) 114° 43' 48E Altitude (meters) 41
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 101152

Weather Charts


Nanxiaohe Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nanxiaohe Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Nanxiaohe Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yaocheng (1.7 nm)
Yaonanguan (1.9 nm)
Dongliang (3.9 nm)
Beicun (4.4 nm)
Longyao (2.9 nm)
Shankouzhen (3.6 nm)
Donghou (4.3 nm)
Qiansuxue (4.8 nm)
Baishe (1.8 nm)
Xiaozhuang (3.6 nm)
Baijiazhuang (3.5 nm)
Qiudi (4.0 nm)
Gongzi (3.1 nm)
Nanloucun (3.2 nm)
Huangjiaying (3.3 nm)
Zhongxian (4.2 nm)
Zhengjiazhuang (4.2 nm)
Beilou (4.9 nm)
Nanniu (5.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 29 nm S 209
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 49 nm S 197 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZBSJ SJW Medium ZHENGDING Shijiazhuang 57 nm N 358 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Jeju Air, Juneyao Airlines, Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , Yangtze River Express
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 73 nm S 194
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 100 nm W 230 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.2 nm S Ren County
13.2 nm SE Xindian, Ren County
16.9 nm NW Three-way bridge
17.7 nm SW Qiaodong District, Xingtai


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:31:00 2016