Di'er Shengchandui, China Page

Other names: Di’er Shengchandui,第二生产队

World:China:Hebei
Latitude 39.2001 Longitude 118.4225 Altitude (feet) 9
Lat (DMS) 39° 12' 0N Long (DMS) 118° 25' 21E Altitude (meters) 2
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 18501

Weather Charts


Di'er Shengchandui Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Di'er Shengchandui Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Di'er Shengchandui Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Dulin (1.4 nm)
Diyi Shengchandui (2.3 nm)
Qichang Sidui (4.7 nm)
Sichang Qidui (1.6 nm)
Sifenchang (2.3 nm)
Di'er Shengchandui (3.3 nm)
Xinanzhuang (4.2 nm)
Sichang Sandui (4.1 nm)
Wangfengtuo (4.8 nm)
Sunjiabeizao (5.1 nm)
Anzizhuang (5.6 nm)
Lujingzhuang (6.6 nm)
Xinzhuangzi (7.0 nm)
Erchang Wudui (7.0 nm)
Wuchang Sandui (1.8 nm)
Sanchang Wudui (3.1 nm)
Xinhuagang (5.4 nm)
Wuchang Badui (2.3 nm)
Nancaoji (4.9 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR40933 Closed Tangshan Air Base 30 nm N 334
FR40820 TVS Small Tangshan Sannühe Airport Tangshan 36 nm N 328 China Eastern Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Hebei Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Sichuan Airlines
ZBDH BPE Medium Qinhuangdao Beidaihe Airport Qinhuangdao 40 nm E 46 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, Hebei Airlines, JSC "Aircompany "Yakutia", Ruili Airlines, Shanghai Airlines
FR40938 Medium Zunhua Air Base 59 nm N 335
ZBTJ TSN Large BINHAI Tianjin 50 nm W 265 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Leisure, Air Macau , Asiana Airlines, Aviastar-TU, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Colorful Guizhou Airlines , Dynamic International Airways, EVA Air , Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, I-Fly, Japan Airlines, Joint Stock Company "Transaviaexport Airlines", Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Loong Air , New Gen Airways , NokScoot, Okay Airways, Scoot, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, T'way Air , Tianjin Airlines, Tibet Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Uzbekistan Airways, VietJet Air, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, Volga-Dnepr, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.8 nm S Caofeidian
22.1 nm NE Luannan County
19.7 nm W 118th meridian east
25.9 nm NW Nüzhizhai Township


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:45:21 2016