Yangju Bukou, China Page

Other names: 杨举埠口

World:China:Henan
Latitude 33.4652 Longitude 114.7933 Altitude (feet) 147
Lat (DMS) 33° 27' 55N Long (DMS) 114° 47' 36E Altitude (meters) 44
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 106384

Weather Charts


Yangju Bukou Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yangju Bukou Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yangju Bukou Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wenzhai (1.8 nm)
Haiziya (2.0 nm)
Dongmazhuang (2.9 nm)
Guangtouzhuang (2.8 nm)
Heya (2.9 nm)
Ganheyan (1.2 nm)
Wangzushimiao (1.7 nm)
Jiwan (2.8 nm)
Yanqiao (2.9 nm)
Lidian (1.4 nm)
Fengzhuang (1.9 nm)
Houpengying (2.7 nm)
Liuzhong (2.8 nm)
Shizhuang (2.9 nm)
Liuluozhuang (1.1 nm)
Liuzhai (2.2 nm)
Donghezhuang (2.5 nm)
Zhangyuan (3.0 nm)
Nantun (3.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 58 nm E 126 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 80 nm N 343
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 79 nm N 323 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR47422 HSJ Small Shangjie Airport Zhengzhou 111 nm N 318
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
11.7 nm NW Chuanhui District
16.3 nm N Huaiyang County
15.6 nm E Shenqiu County
23.6 nm NW Xihua County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:48:59 2016