Xiliangjia, China Page

Other names: 西梁家

World:China:Henan
Latitude 34.4317 Longitude 113.9810 Altitude (feet) 354
Lat (DMS) 34° 25' 54N Long (DMS) 113° 58' 52E Altitude (meters) 107
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 61545

Weather Charts


Xiliangjia Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiliangjia Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiliangjia Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Rancun (0.8 nm)
Laozhuang (2.1 nm)
Ranjia (2.4 nm)
Hanzuo (2.7 nm)
Podong (3.4 nm)
Xishangzhuang (3.4 nm)
Louwang (1.6 nm)
Songjia (1.6 nm)
Tuqiang (2.5 nm)
Shicaowang (2.9 nm)
Zhengjia (3.3 nm)
Liangjia (0.4 nm)
Sanhuzhao (1.6 nm)
Lujia (2.5 nm)
Dianzhang (1.9 nm)
Zhoujia (2.6 nm)
Lijia (2.8 nm)
Huchen (3.2 nm)
Menzhang (3.4 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 8 nm W 307 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 26 nm N 42
FR47422 HSJ Small Shangjie Airport Zhengzhou 42 nm W 305
ZHLY LYA Small Luoyang Airport Luoyang 80 nm W 283 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Shenzhen Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZHNY NNY Small Nanyang Jiangying Airport Nanyang 110 nm S 218 China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Shenzhen Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.7 nm NW Zhengzhou Xinzheng International Airport
10.5 nm E Weishi County
11.2 nm W SIAS International University
15.4 nm NW Guo Wei


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:09:47 2016