Xiaozhangzhuang, China Page

Other names: 小张庄

World:China:Henan
Latitude 33.6289 Longitude 114.5122 Altitude (feet) 121
Lat (DMS) 33° 37' 44N Long (DMS) 114° 30' 44E Altitude (meters) 36
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 95038

Weather Charts


Xiaozhangzhuang Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaozhangzhuang Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xiaozhangzhuang Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Chengzhai (1.2 nm)
Huangzhuang (2.8 nm)
Tangpo (0.8 nm)
Zhangwan (1.8 nm)
Xiazhuang (2.0 nm)
Liuqu (2.5 nm)
Fangfen (3.0 nm)
Fengqiao (3.2 nm)
Huopo (3.5 nm)
Zhaoji (1.6 nm)
Heyan (1.5 nm)
Maolou (1.7 nm)
Wulou (2.8 nm)
Shibukou (2.9 nm)
Lizhai (1.3 nm)
Dajianglou (2.3 nm)
Baliwang (3.0 nm)
Xuzhuang (3.2 nm)
Fulou (3.5 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 63 nm N 328 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
FR40979 Medium Kaifeng Air Base Kaifeng 68 nm N 352
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 75 nm E 125 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR47422 HSJ Small Shangjie Airport Zhengzhou 95 nm N 320
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.0 nm E Chuanhui District
9.3 nm N Xihua County
17.6 nm W Shaoling District
18.0 nm E Huaiyang County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:51:07 2016