Shiliqiao, China Page

Other names: 十里桥

World:China:Henan
Latitude 32.4520 Longitude 114.8355 Altitude (feet) 147
Lat (DMS) 32° 27' 7N Long (DMS) 114° 50' 8E Altitude (meters) 44
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 45501

Weather Charts


Shiliqiao Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shiliqiao Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Shiliqiao Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Shidazhuang (1.8 nm)
Shiweizi (2.0 nm)
Yangweizi (2.4 nm)
Wanglou (3.3 nm)
Tangwan (3.3 nm)
Liulou (1.5 nm)
Zhuhesi (1.7 nm)
Jiangzhuang (2.1 nm)
Dajiangzhuang (2.6 nm)
Xulan Weizi (3.2 nm)
Xinzhuang (3.6 nm)
Tangji (2.2 nm)
Xuchangzhuang (2.7 nm)
Lidazhuang (1.2 nm)
Yuzhuang (2.0 nm)
Lilou (2.9 nm)
Hezhuang (3.1 nm)
Chendazhuang (3.0 nm)
Lulou (3.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 52 nm E 60 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR40973 Medium Xiaogan Air Base 101 nm S 208
ZHHH WUH Large TIANHE Wuhan 105 nm S 197 '''AirAsia''', Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Leisure, All Nippon Airways, Beijing Capital Airlines, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , Dynamic International Airways, Hainan Airlines, Jetstar, Jetstar Pacific Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Lion Air, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MALINDO AIR, Maldivian, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Okay Airways, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, SilkAir, Sky Angkor Airlines, Société Air France, S.A., Spring Airlines, Spring Airlines Japan, Thai AirAsia, Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, Uni-Top Airlines, Vietnam Airlines Company Limited, West Air , XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
19.3 nm NE Xincai County
26.2 nm N 115th meridian east
24.2 nm NW Zhengyang County
27.8 nm NE Tangcun, Xincai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:00 2016