Fudao Yijie, China Page

Other names: 伏道一街

World:China:Henan
Latitude 35.8879 Longitude 114.4162 Altitude (feet) 232
Lat (DMS) 35° 53' 16N Long (DMS) 114° 24' 58E Altitude (meters) 70
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 95925

Weather Charts


Fudao Yijie Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fudao Yijie Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Fudao Yijie Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xiguanzhuang (1.2 nm)
Wuli (2.2 nm)
Chenkong (2.3 nm)
Sitaisi (2.3 nm)
Dasitai (2.9 nm)
Dahuangcun (3.4 nm)
Xiaotun (1.3 nm)
Tongjiazhuang (2.4 nm)
Houlu (2.7 nm)
Beidian (3.6 nm)
Yangcun (3.4 nm)
Dongguanzhuang (0.8 nm)
Nanliyu (2.4 nm)
Dongshuimowan (3.0 nm)
Houzhuang (1.5 nm)
Sima (2.5 nm)
Dongshizhuang (3.0 nm)
Qijian (3.9 nm)
Dajiangyao (3.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZHAY AYN Small Anyang Airport Anyang 15 nm N 346
ZBHD HDG Medium Handan Airport Handan 38 nm N 0 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Loong Air , Sichuan Airlines
ZBXT XNT Small Xingtai Dalian Airport Xingtai 59 nm N 0
ZBCZ CIH Small Changzhi Airport Changzhi 66 nm W 289 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Hainan Airlines, Juneyao Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZHCC CGO Large XINZHENG Zhengzhou 86 nm S 199 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Koryo , Air Macau , Atlas Air, Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Chongqing Airlines, Donghai Airlines, Dragonair (Cathay Dragon) , EVA Air , Emirates, Far Eastern Air Transport, Fuzhou Airlines, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Joy Air, Juneyao Airlines, Korean Air, Kunming Airlines, Loong Air , Lucky Air, MASkargo, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , Royal Brunei Airlines, SF Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Siam Air, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, UPS Airlines, Urumqi Air, West Air , XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express , Yunnan Hongtu Airlines Co., Ltd.
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
3.5 nm NW Tangyin County
10.0 nm SW Qibin District
11.6 nm N Wenfeng District
10.6 nm W Shancheng District
13.1 nm N Beiguan District
13.0 nm NW Long'an District
11.3 nm W Heshan District, Hebi


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:14:29 2016