Laodiyicun, China Page

Other names: 老弟一村

World:China:Heilongjiang
Latitude 47.9750 Longitude 129.0892 Altitude (feet) 1669
Lat (DMS) 47° 58' 30N Long (DMS) 129° 5' 21E Altitude (meters) 508
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2086

Weather Charts


Laodiyicun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laodiyicun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Laodiyicun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongshan (2.7 nm)
Pingchuan Nongchang (7.1 nm)
Qingshan Nongchang (7.0 nm)
Changqing Yinglinsuo (7.4 nm)
Jinxiu Nongchang (8.1 nm)
Yongxu Linchang (3.3 nm)
Weiguo Linchang (5.5 nm)
Yongxu Linchang (6.3 nm)
Wuying Xumuchang (7.1 nm)
Yuejin (7.9 nm)
Meilin Yinglinsuo (8.4 nm)
Qingshan (5.5 nm) Weilan Yinglinsuo (1.6 nm)
Yiqing Jingyingsuo (5.8 nm)
Xishui Linchang (6.2 nm)
Mucai Jiagongchang Qingnian Erdui (7.4 nm)
Dongfeng (7.2 nm)
Shuangsheng (9.3 nm)
Wulingjiucun (8.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZYLD LDS Medium Lindu Airport Yichun 13 nm S 191 China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines
UHBA Small Arkhara Airport Arkhara 94 nm N 23
ZYJM JMU Medium JIAMUSI Jiamusi 87 nm S 140 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, IrAero, Jeju Air, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.6 nm W Shangganling District
10.1 nm NE Wuying District
13.5 nm S Henan Airlines Flight 8387
12.3 nm SW Youhao District


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 19:15:42 2016