Hejia Xiaodai, China Page

Other names: 何家小埭

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 32.1556 Longitude 119.8707 Altitude (feet) 22
Lat (DMS) 32° 9' 20N Long (DMS) 119° 52' 15E Altitude (meters) 6
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 73080

Weather Charts


Hejia Xiaodai Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hejia Xiaodai Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Hejia Xiaodai Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Fangjiadai (0.2 nm)
Jiangjiadai (0.3 nm)
Lutanxudai (0.6 nm)
Daxudai (0.4 nm)
Daoshi Miaodai (0.6 nm)
Desheng (0.7 nm)
Gujiadai (0.7 nm)
Baojia Xiaodai (0.8 nm)
Shijiadai (0.3 nm)
Zhujiadai (0.4 nm)
Zhangjiadai (0.5 nm)
Shijia Xiaodai (0.5 nm)
Daxudai (0.5 nm)
Gujiadai (0.6 nm)
Dingjiadai (0.7 nm)
Gujiadai (0.7 nm)
Caijiadai (0.8 nm)
Nijiadai (0.8 nm)
Jiangjiadai (0.8 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 14 nm S 198 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 25 nm N 342 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 32 nm E 79
ZSWX WUX Medium Sunan Shuofang International Airport Wuxi 48 nm S 144 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Cambodia Angkor Air, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Donghai Airlines, HK Express, Jin Air, Mandarin Airlines, New Gen Airways , SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sriwijaya Air, Tiger Airways Singapore Pte Ltd, TransAsia Airways, UNI Air, XiamenAir, Yangtze River Express
ZSSZ SZV Medium Suzhou Guangfu Airport Suzhou 60 nm S 153
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
2.9 nm NE List of coal power stations
2.9 nm NE List of major power stations in Jiangsu province
3.0 nm NE List of power stations in China
5.5 nm N Bridges and tunnels across the Yangtze River
5.5 nm N List of longest suspension bridge spans
5.5 nm N List of largest bridges in China
11.4 nm SE List of shipwrecks in March 1945


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:40 2016