Guanjia Laoyuan, China Page

Other names: 管家老园

World:China:Jiangsu
Latitude 32.5051 Longitude 120.0443 Altitude (feet) 88
Lat (DMS) 32° 30' 18N Long (DMS) 120° 2' 39E Altitude (meters) 26
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 81657

Weather Charts


Guanjia Laoyuan Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guanjia Laoyuan Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Guanjia Laoyuan Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Xinglin (0.6 nm)
Wujiazhuang (1.5 nm)
Longwangmiao (1.7 nm)
Beizhuang (1.8 nm)
Zhuzhuang (0.8 nm)
Xicha (0.9 nm)
Dongcha (1.1 nm)
Xuzhuang (1.3 nm)
Houcha (1.5 nm)
Tangning (0.5 nm)
Dagujiazhuang (0.9 nm)
Xilu (1.4 nm)
Luzhuang (1.6 nm)
Houjunpu (0.8 nm)
Junpu (1.0 nm)
Xiaofengdian (1.8 nm)
Xishenjiazhuang (1.8 nm)
Sanshe (1.7 nm)
Guogang (1.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSYA YTY Medium Yangzhou Taizhou Airport Yangzhou and Taizhou 16 nm W 282 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Jeju Air, Kunming Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSRG RUG Medium Rugao Air Base Rugao 27 nm E 122
ZSCG CZX Small Changzhou Benniu Airport Changzhou 37 nm S 201 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, Kunming Airlines, Lao Airlines, Lion Air, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Spring Airlines
ZSYN YNZ Small Yancheng Airport Yancheng 55 nm N 8 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Asiana Airlines, China Eastern Airlines, China Postal Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hong Kong Airlines, Mandarin Airlines, Shandong Airlines, Spring Airlines, UNI Air, West Air , XiamenAir
FR31490 NTG Small Nantong Airport Nantong 53 nm E 118 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Kunming Airlines, SF Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
7.3 nm NE Heheng
17.7 nm SW List of longest suspension bridge spans
17.7 nm SW List of largest bridges in China
17.7 nm SW Bridges and tunnels across the Yangtze River


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 17:25:09 2016