Yiliwangcun, China Page

Other names: 一里王村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 33.6636 Longitude 117.4085 Altitude (feet) 114
Lat (DMS) 33° 39' 49N Long (DMS) 117° 24' 31E Altitude (meters) 34
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 50786

Weather Charts


Yiliwangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiliwangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Yiliwangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Wangjicun (0.7 nm)
Xiwangji (0.8 nm)
Liyuancun (2.4 nm)
Liangchangcun (2.8 nm)
Zhulicun (2.9 nm)
Lixucun (3.4 nm)
Dakangcun (2.4 nm)
Jiejiacun (2.7 nm)
Qiluwang (3.7 nm)
Dawancun (3.7 nm)
Limiaocun (1.2 nm)
Xiaowu (1.8 nm)
Liuxucun (1.9 nm)
Miaowangcun (3.5 nm)
Sunji (1.5 nm)
Zhangwei (2.4 nm)
Jiamiaocun (2.6 nm)
Xuanxucun (3.3 nm)
Mamiaocun (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSXZ XUZ Medium Xuzhou Guanyin Airport Xuzhou 24 nm N 17 Beijing Capital Airlines, China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Hainan Airlines, Hong Kong Airlines, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, TransAsia Airways, XiamenAir
FR40986 Medium Xuzhou Jiulishan Air Base 34 nm N 346
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 49 nm S 185
ZSLY LYI Small Shubuling Airport Linyi 96 nm N 30 China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China United Airlines, GX Airlines , Loong Air , Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
ZSLG LYG Medium Lianyungang Airport Lianyungang 90 nm E 52 Chengdu Airlines , China Eastern Airlines, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Okay Airways, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, XiamenAir
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
6.6 nm E Lingbi County
8.1 nm W Suzhou East Railway Station
8.1 nm W Bengbu South Railway Station
14.6 nm SE Xiangyang Township, Anhui
15.0 nm E Chengizkhanpeta


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:52:58 2016