Xizhuangcun, China Page

Other names: 西庄村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.3419 Longitude 116.7352 Altitude (feet) 78
Lat (DMS) 32° 20' 31N Long (DMS) 116° 44' 7E Altitude (meters) 23
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 42559

Weather Charts


Xizhuangcun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xizhuangcun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Xizhuangcun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Ranzhuangcun (1.3 nm)
Chaimiaocun (1.5 nm)
Gediancun (2.4 nm)
Geqiangcun (0.9 nm)
Zhouqiaocun (1.9 nm)
Sidiancun (2.9 nm)
Gaowangcun (3.0 nm)
Suwangdi (3.1 nm)
Heyancun (3.1 nm)
Yanzhuangcun (0.9 nm)
Guqiaocun (1.7 nm)
Gujialaoying (2.1 nm)
Beixin Diancun (2.2 nm)
Dailoucun (2.7 nm)
Qiguaicun (2.7 nm)
Laomiaocun (1.6 nm)
Qinglian (1.9 nm)
Shitangbeidou (2.6 nm)
Laomiaoji (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 42 nm N 44
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 44 nm S 139 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 53 nm E 118
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 60 nm W 302 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
9.4 nm NE Wabu Lake
14.7 nm N Shou County
18.2 nm N Bagongshan District
21.6 nm N Fengtai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:49:53 2016