Jiuliucun, China Page

Other names: 酒流村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.3177 Longitude 116.5822 Altitude (feet) 95
Lat (DMS) 32° 19' 4N Long (DMS) 116° 34' 56E Altitude (meters) 28
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 35394

Weather Charts


Jiuliucun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiuliucun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Jiuliucun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Yangying (0.9 nm)
Shuangbeicun (1.0 nm)
Xugangcun (2.3 nm)
Danbeicun (2.4 nm)
Guzhuangcun (1.6 nm)
Wangloucun (1.8 nm)
Gaoshangying (2.1 nm)
Xiaoyancun (2.7 nm)
Nieyingzi (0.9 nm)
Banqiaocun (1.7 nm)
Laotaocun (2.2 nm)
Shuangtaocun (2.3 nm)
Huang'ancun (2.5 nm)
Xinqiangcun (0.9 nm)
Zhaomiaocun (1.5 nm)
Zhangdatao (1.7 nm)
Liantangcun (2.0 nm)
Changxucun (2.1 nm)
Chaizhuangcun (2.7 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 48 nm E 131 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 49 nm E 49
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 54 nm W 308 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 59 nm E 113
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
16.9 nm NE Wabu Lake
18.9 nm NE Shou County
19.4 nm W List of solar eclipses in the 13th century BC
24.0 nm N Fengtai County


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:57 2016