Bandiancun, China Page

Other names: 半店村

World:China:Anhui
Latitude 32.2958 Longitude 116.8450 Altitude (feet) 82
Lat (DMS) 32° 17' 45N Long (DMS) 116° 50' 42E Altitude (meters) 24
Time zone (est) Asia/Shanghai
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 37350

Weather Charts


Bandiancun Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bandiancun Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Bandiancun Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Hongqiaocun (0.6 nm)
Caigangcun (1.9 nm)
Chengjiadamenlou (2.7 nm)
Machangcun (3.0 nm)
Dongyingcun (3.1 nm)
Jiuhuaicun (1.2 nm)
Jianghuangji (1.4 nm)
Miaozhuangcun (1.9 nm)
Hubincun (2.2 nm)
Xiaoxu (2.3 nm)
Xuqiangcun (2.9 nm)
Tangguaicun (3.2 nm)
Dukoucun (3.5 nm)
Qianying (0.8 nm)
Qiaowancun (1.9 nm)
Zhujiadazhuang (2.3 nm)
Kaihuangcun (2.1 nm)
Yangyingcun (2.7 nm)
Laowancun (3.3 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
ZSOF HFE Medium LUOGANG Hefei 38 nm S 143 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, Air Macau , Beijing Capital Airlines, Cambodia Angkor Air, Chengdu Airlines , China Airlines Co., Ltd., China Eastern Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., Far Eastern Air Transport, GX Airlines , Hainan Airlines, Joy Air, Korean Air, Lucky Air, New Gen Airways , Nok Air , Okay Airways, Shandong Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Sichuan Airlines, Sky Angkor Airlines, Spring Airlines, Thai Lion Air , Tianjin Airlines, TransAsia Airways, West Air , XiamenAir
ZSBB BFU Medium Bengbu Airport Bengbu 40 nm N 35
FR41009 Medium Feidong Air Base 47 nm E 119
ZSFY FUG Medium Fuyang Xiguan Airport Fuyang 66 nm W 302 Air China
''{{linktext|Zhōngguó |Guójì |Hángkōng |Gōngsī}}''
, China Express Airlines, China Southern Airlines Co., Ltd., China United Airlines, Shanghai Airlines, Shenzhen Airlines, Tianjin Airlines
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
8.5 nm N Wabu Lake
17.5 nm N Shou County
20.2 nm N Bagongshan District
20.5 nm N Huainan


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 16:43:04 2016