Estancia La Maria Luisa, Argentina Page

Other names: Estancia La María Luisa

World:Argentina:Entre Rios
Latitude -32.6907 Longitude -58.3236 Altitude (feet) 72
Lat (DMS) 32° 41' 27S Long (DMS) 58° 19' 25W Altitude (meters) 21
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 447

Weather Charts


Estancia La Maria Luisa Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Estancia La Maria Luisa Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Estancia La Maria Luisa Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.

Nearby Cities and Towns
West North East South
Colonia El Sauce (6.9 nm)
Estancia Centella (7.6 nm)
Estancia El Talar (12.5 nm)
Estancia La Hortensia (14.0 nm)
Colonia Elia (1.5 nm)
Estancia La Mechita (5.2 nm)
Talita (10.1 nm)
Estancia Santa Candida (11.6 nm)
Estancia Cheto (12.1 nm)
Concepcion del Uruguay (13.2 nm)
Estancia Santa Maria (15.2 nm)
San Justo (15.7 nm)
Caseros (15.7 nm)
Estancia Cupalen (2.3 nm)
Puerto Cupalen (7.2 nm)
Puerto Campichuelo (7.0 nm)
San Javier (9.7 nm)
Estancia La Selmira (9.0 nm)
Estancia San Martin (14.1 nm)

Nearby Airports

Code IATA Kind Name City Distance Bearing Airlines
FR36163 Heli Talitas Heliport Concepcion Del Uruguay 9 nm N 26
Nearby references in Wikipedia:
Distance Title
13.3 nm N National University of Entre Ríos
14.0 nm N List of cycling tracks and velodromes
13.4 nm W Rincón del Cinto
15.7 nm NW Caseros, Entre Ríos


If this page is useful to you, please link to it. Credits
Presentation Copyright © Falling Rain Software, Ltd. 1996-2017
Sat Aug 27 12:46:17 2016