Zvishavane, Zimbabwe Page

Other names: Shavani,Shabani

World:Zimbabwe
Latitude -20.3333 Longitude 30.0333 Altitude (feet) 2959
Lat (DMS) 20° 19' 60S Long (DMS) 30° 1' 60E Altitude (meters) 901
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 14447

Zvishavane Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zvishavane Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Zvishavane Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.