Masvingo, Zimbabwe Page

Other names: Nyanda,Fort Victoria

World:Zimbabwe
Latitude -20.0833 Longitude 30.8333 Altitude (feet) 3490
Lat (DMS) 20° 4' 60S Long (DMS) 30° 49' 60E Altitude (meters) 1063
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 59729

Masvingo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Masvingo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Masvingo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.