Olandi, Zambia Page

Other names: Ollandi

World:Zambia:Northern Province
Latitude -9.1500 Longitude 29.2333 Altitude (feet) 3195
Lat (DMS) 9° 9' 0S Long (DMS) 29° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 973
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 1398

Olandi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Olandi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Olandi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.