Sisivi, Zambia Page

Other names: Sisini

World:Zambia:Southern Province
Latitude -16.1000 Longitude 27.9000 Altitude (feet) 4389
Lat (DMS) 16° 6' 0S Long (DMS) 27° 53' 60E Altitude (meters) 1337
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 3278

Sisivi Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sisivi Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sisivi Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.