Phuong Tra 1, Vietnam Page

Other names: Phương Trà 1,Phương Trà

World:Vietnam:Tinh)) ((Quang Nam-Da Nang
Latitude 15.8667 Longitude 108.2333 Altitude (feet) 29
Lat (DMS) 15° 52' 0N Long (DMS) 108° 13' 60E Altitude (meters) 8
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 77173

Phuong Tra 1 Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Phuong Tra 1 Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Phuong Tra 1 Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.