Sakaldy, Uzbekistan Page

Other names: Sakaldy-Dubar

World:Uzbekistan
Latitude 40.9833 Longitude 72.5333 Altitude (feet) 1758
Lat (DMS) 40° 58' 60N Long (DMS) 72° 31' 60E Altitude (meters) 535
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 11054

Sakaldy Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sakaldy Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Sakaldy Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.