Leo, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Léo

World:Burkina Faso:Province de la Sissili
Latitude 11.1000 Longitude -2.1000 Altitude (feet) 994
Lat (DMS) 11° 5' 60N Long (DMS) 2° 6' 0W Altitude (meters) 302
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 10847

Leo Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Leo Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Leo Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.