Komin-Yanga, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Cmin-Yanga,Comin-Yanga

World:Burkina Faso:Province du Koulpelogo
Latitude 11.6997 Longitude 0.1369 Altitude (feet) 925
Lat (DMS) 11° 41' 59N Long (DMS) 0° 8' 13E Altitude (meters) 281
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 8868

Komin-Yanga Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Komin-Yanga Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Komin-Yanga Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.