Pama, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Panea

World:Burkina Faso:Province de la Kompienga
Latitude 11.2497 Longitude 0.7075 Altitude (feet) 734
Lat (DMS) 11° 14' 59N Long (DMS) 0° 42' 27E Altitude (meters) 223
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 746

Pama Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pama Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Pama Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.