Gayeri, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: GayƩri

World:Burkina Faso:Province de la Komondjari
Latitude 12.6497 Longitude 0.4931 Altitude (feet) 889
Lat (DMS) 12° 38' 59N Long (DMS) 0° 29' 35E Altitude (meters) 270
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 6293

Gayeri Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gayeri Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Gayeri Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.