Souri, Burkina Faso Page

Other names: Sourou

World:Burkina Faso:Province du Kenedougou
Latitude 11.4098 Longitude -5.0703 Altitude (feet) 1085
Lat (DMS) 11° 24' 35N Long (DMS) 5° 4' 13W Altitude (meters) 330
Time zone (est)
Approximate population for 7 km radius from this point: 2408

Souri Temperature in Celsius

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Souri Cloud Cover in Percent

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.


Souri Precipitation

Display:
Time in GMT, not local. Click-drag to zoom,click-click to reset,shift-click to drag.